colose
email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

MPO-MPO

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. MPO, OM3, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM3, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM3-MPO-8MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $61.00

    Special Price: $21.00

    ● MPO Female without pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. MPO, OM3, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM3, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM3-MPO-12MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $62.00

    Special Price: $21.00

    ● MPO Female without pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. MPO, OM3, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM3, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM3-MPO-24MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $183.00

    Special Price: $38.00

    ● MPO Female without pin
    ● MMF(50/125um), OM3
    ● 24Core High fiber density
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. MPO, OM4, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM4, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-8MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $69.00

    Special Price: $22.00

    ● MPO Female without pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. MPO, OM4, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM4, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-12MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $69.00

    Special Price: $23.00

    ● MPO Female without pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-24MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $188.00

    Special Price: $40.00

    ● MPO Female without pin
    ● MMF(50/125um), OM4
    ● Fiber strand: 24-Fiber
    ● Cable Jacket: LSZH Bunch
    ● Cable Diameter: 3.0mm
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● Lead time= 3-10 Days Learn More
  7. MPO, SMF, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, SMF, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-8MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $70.00

    Special Price: $35.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. MPO, SMF, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, SMF, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-12MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $74.00

    Special Price: $36.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9. MPO, SMF, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, SMF, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-24MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $183.00

    Special Price: $164.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● SMF(9/125um), Polish: APC
    ● 24Core High fiber density
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
compatible huawei compatible  HP Procurve compatible Brocade compatible Extreme compatible Arista compatible Juniper

Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion