colose
email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

* Required Fields

MPO, SMF, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

More Views

MPO, SMF, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

SKU: SM1-MPO-12MPO-XM

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: $74.00

Special Price: $36.00

Volume Price: Inquire
● MPO Female without Pin
● POLARITY Optional
● Warranty: 3-Year
● 10Gtek Made in China.

* Required Fields

Regular Price: $74.00

Special Price: $36.00

Checkout with PayPal

SM1-MPO-12MPO-XM

Details

Specifications:
● MPO
● SMF(9/125um)
● 12Core High fiber density
● Polish: MPO APC

● Insertion loss : <0.7 dB (<0.3/<0.5 Optional)
● Return loss : >50dB
● Insert- pull test : 500times<0.5 dB
● Operation: temperature : -40℃~+80℃
● Pin Optional: Default FEMALE
● POLARITY Optiona


Drawing

Order Information:
Part Number Description Fiber Type Connector MPO Polarity Cores
OM3-MPO-8MPO-XM

MPO, OM3, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

OM3 MPO A/B Optional 8 cores
OM3-MPO-12MPO-XM

MPO, OM3, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

OM3 MPO A/B Optional 12 cores
OM3-MPO-24MPO-XM

MPO, OM3, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

OM3 MPO A/B Optional 24 cores
OM4-MPO-8MPO-XM

MPO, OM4, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

OM4 MPO A/B Optional 8 cores
OM4-MPO-12MPO-XM

MPO, OM4, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

OM4 MPO A/B Optional 12 cores
OM4-MPO-24MPO-XM

MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

OM4 MPO A/B Optional 24 cores
SM1-MPO-8MPO-XM

MPO, SMF, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

SMF(9/125um) MPO A/B Optional 8 cores
SM1-MPO-12MPO-XM

MPO, SMF, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

SMF(9/125um) MPO A/B Optional 12 cores
SM1-MPO-24MPO-XM

MPO, SMF, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

SMF(9/125um) MPO A/B Optional 24 cores

MPO-MPO Optical Patch Cord

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

MPO, SMF, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion