colose
email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

* Required Fields

MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

More Views

MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

SKU: SM1-MPO-12LC-XM

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: $64.00

Special Price: $34.00

Volume Price: Inquire
● MPO Female without Pin
● POLARITY Optional
● Warranty: 3-Year
● 10Gtek Made in China.

* Required Fields

Regular Price: $64.00

Special Price: $34.00

Checkout with PayPal

SM1-MPO-12LC-XM

Details

Specifications:
● MPO to 12LC
● Female, without PIN
● SMF(9/125um)
● 12LC High fiber density
● Polish: MPO APC, LC UPC
● Stable performance index by PIN fiexed position of connecting
● High density which convenient for wiring and management system Comply with Telcordia GR-1435-CORE and RoHS standard
● Insertion loss : MPO <0.7dB (<0.3/<0.5 Optional); LC <0.3dB
● Return loss : MPO >50dB; LC >50dB
● Insert-pull test : 500Times<0.5 dB
● Operation temperature : -40℃~+80℃
Order Information:
Part Number Description Fiber Type MPO LC MPO Polarity
OM3-MPO-8LC-XM MPO to 8LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord OM3 8core MPO 8LC Polarity A/B Optional
OM3-MPO-12LC-XM MPO to 12LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord OM3 12core MPO 12LC Polarity A/B Optional
OM3-MPO-24LC-XM MPO to 24LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord OM3 24core MPO 24LC Polarity A/B Optional
OM4-MPO-8LC-XM MPO to 8LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord OM4 8core MPO 8LC Polarity A/B Optional
OM4-MPO-12LC-1M MPO to 12LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord OM4 12core MPO 12LC Polarity A/B Optional
OM4-MPO-24LC-XM MPO to 24LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord OM4 24core MPO 24LC Polarity A/B Optional
SM1-MPO-8LC-XM MPO to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord SMF(9/125um) 8core MPO 8LC Polarity A/B Optional
SM1-MPO-12LC-XM MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord SMF(9/125um) 12core MPO 12LC Polarity A/B Optional
SM1-MPO-24LC-XM MPO to 24LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord SMF(9/125um) 24core MPO 24LC Polarity A/B Optional

MPO-LC Patch Cord

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion