MPO to LC Casette

Fiber Optical Cable

Items 1 to 10 of 23 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 1U Chassis(For MPO Box)

      1U Chassis(For MPO Box)

      $78.00

      ● 1U chassis
      ● Not to be sold seperately
      ● Working with MPO boxes
      ● Max capacity:5 MPO boxes                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    2. 1x2 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter, SC, UPC, Single mode

      1x2 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter, SC, UPC, Single mode

      Model: PLC-SC-0102
      $7.50

      ●  1x2 insert type PLC Splitter, SC/UPC/SMF.
      ●  Compact structure and good stability, and can be installed in various existing transfer boxes without leaving a lot of installation space. Applicable to home wiring, engineering projects, fiber optic LAN.
      ●  All-fiber structure, stable and fast, built-in high-quality chip, ensure uniform and stable light splitting, quick response without delay. Can meet the needs of different wavelengths: 1260nm ~ 1650nm.
      ●  ABS plastic shell, impact resistance, heat resistance and low temperature resistance.
      ●  Insertion Loss ≤ 5dB, Return Loss ≥ 50dB. Learn More
    3. 1x4 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter, SC, UPC, Single mode

      1x4 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter, SC, UPC, Single mode

      Model: PLC-SC-0104
      $8.50

      ●  1x4 insert type PLC Splitter, SC/UPC/SMF.
      ●  Compact structure and good stability, and can be installed in various existing transfer boxes without leaving a lot of installation space. Applicable to home wiring, engineering projects, fiber optic LAN.
      ●  All-fiber structure, stable and fast, built-in high-quality chip, ensure uniform and stable light splitting, quick response without delay. Can meet the needs of different wavelengths: 1260nm ~ 1650nm.
      ●  ABS plastic shell, impact resistance, heat resistance and low temperature resistance.
      ●  Insertion Loss ≤ 5dB, Return Loss ≥ 50dB. Learn More
    4. 1x8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter, SC, UPC, Single mode

      1x8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter, SC, UPC, Single mode

      Model: PLC-SC-0108
      $9.10

      ●  1x8 insert type PLC Splitter, SC/UPC/SMF.
      ●  Compact structure and good stability, and can be installed in various existing transfer boxes without leaving a lot of installation space. Applicable to home wiring, engineering projects, fiber optic LAN.
      ●  All-fiber structure, stable and fast, built-in high-quality chip, ensure uniform and stable light splitting, quick response without delay. Can meet the needs of different wavelengths: 1260nm ~ 1650nm.
      ●  ABS plastic shell, impact resistance, heat resistance and low temperature resistance.
      ●  Insertion Loss ≤ 5dB, Return Loss ≥ 50dB. Learn More
    5. 2U Chassis(For MPO Box)

      2U Chassis(For MPO Box)

      $99.00

      ● 2U chassis
      ● Not to be sold seperately
      ● Working with MPO boxes
      ● Max capacity:12 MPO boxes

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    6. 24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      $119.00

      ● 2MPO-24LC-OM3
      ● 2 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
      ● MMF, OM3
      ● Mounting on MPO-Chassis-1U or MPO-Chassis-2U    
      ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                  
      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    7. 24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      $133.00

      ● 3MPO-24LC-OM3
      ● 3 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
      ● MMF, OM3
      ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

                                                    
      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    8. 12 Core High Density Fiber System MPO Box, 1 ports MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF | MPOBOX05

      12 Core MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF

      $59.00

      ● 1MPO-12SC-OM3
      ● 1 MPO connector in, 12 SC connectors out
      ● MMF, OM3
      ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)  
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    9. 24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, SMF

      24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, SMF

      $148.00

      ● 2MPO-24LC-SM1
      ● 2 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
      ● SMF
      ● Mounting on MPO-Chassis-1U or MPO-Chassis-2U
      ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    10. 24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, SMF

      24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, SMF

      $198.00

      ● 3MPO-24LC-SM1
      ● 3 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
      ● SMF
      ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 23 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Free shipping on orders over $800.