0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Mell...

Compatible Brands

Items 1 to 10 of 19 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      $99.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG26

      ● MCP1600-C003 Learn More
    2. MMA1B00-C100D, active optical transceiver, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, MPO, 850nm, up to 100m, with DDM functions

      MMA1B00-C100D, active optical transceiver, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, MPO, 850nm, up to 100m, with DDM functions

      Model: AMQ28-SR4-M1
      $69.00

      ● MMA1B00-C100D
      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m Learn More
    3. MMA1L10-CR, optical transceiver, 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR4 up to 10km

      MMA1L10-CR, optical transceiver, 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR4 up to 10km

      Model: ALQ28-LR4-10
      $589.00

      ● MMA1L10-CR
      ● 100G QSFP28-LR4
      ● Duplex LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
      ● 10km Learn More
    4. MMS1C00-C500,  transceiver, 100GbE, QSFP28, MPO, 1550nm PSM4, up to 2km

      MMS1C00-C500, transceiver, 100GbE, QSFP28, MPO, 1550nm PSM4, up to 2km

      Model: AMQ28-IR4-02
      $359.00

      ● For MMS1C00-C500
      ● 100G QSFP28 IR4 PSM
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● 2km Learn More
    5. MFA1A00-C005, active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 5m

      MFA1A00-C005, active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 5m

      Model: AOC-Q4Q4-005
      $183.00

      ● MFA1A00-C005
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 5-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    6. MFA1A00-C010, active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 10m

      MFA1A00-C010, active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 10m

      Model: AOC-Q4Q4-010
      $183.00

      ● MFA1A00-C010
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 10-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    7. MFA1A00-C015, active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 15m

      MFA1A00-C015, active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 15m

      Model: AOC-Q4Q4-015
      $190.00

      ● MFA1A00-C015
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 15-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    8. MFA1A00-C020, active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 20m

      MFA1A00-C020, active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 20m

      Model: AOC-Q4Q4-020
      $190.00

      ● MFA1A00-C020
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 20-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    9. MFA7A50-C005,  active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 5m

      MFA7A50-C005, active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 5m

      Model: AOC-Q44S-005
      $240.00

      ● MFA7A50-C005
      ● 5-Meter100G QSFP28
      ● QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    10. MFA7A50-C010, active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 10m

      MFA7A50-C010, active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 10m

      Model: AOC-Q44S-010
      $248.00

      ● MFA7A50-C010
      ● 10-Meter100G QSFP28
      ● QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 19 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction

      Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

      Free shipping on orders over $300.