0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +852-25981880

Loopback ........(1~100G)

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Loopback, 0~5 dBm, 0~2.5 W

    SFP+ Loopback, 0~5 dBm, 0~2.5 W

    SKU: CAB-SFP-LBxx
    $9.99

    ● 100Mbps to 10Gbps
    ● 0~5 dBm (Attenuation Option)
    ● For Switch, NIC self-testing
    ● 0~2.5 W (Power Consumption Option)
    ● Warranty:  500 times Cycles Learn More
  2. 25G SFP28 Loopback, 0~5 dBm, 0~2.5 W

    25G SFP28 Loopback, 0~5 dBm, 0~2.5 W

    SKU: CAB-ZSP-LBxx
    $12.99

    ● 100Mbps to 25Gbps
    ● 0~7 dBm (Attenuation Option)
    ● For Switch, NIC self-testing
    ● 0~2.5 W (Power Consumption Option)
    ● Warranty:  500 times Cycles Learn More
  3. 40G QSFP+ Loopback, 0~5 dBm, 0~2.5 W

    40G QSFP+ Loopback, 0~5 dBm, 0~2.5 W

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-LBxx
    $16.99

    ● 100Mbps to 40Gbps
    ● 0~5 dBm (Attenuation Option)
    ● For Switch, NIC self-testing
    ● 0~2.5 W (Power Consumption Option)
    ● Warranty:  500 times Cycles Learn More
  4. 100G QSFP28 Loopback, 0~5 dBm, 0~3.5 W

    100G QSFP28 Loopback, 0~5 dBm, 0~3.5 W

    SKU: CAB-ZQP-LBxx
    $22.00

    ● 100Mbps to 100Gbps
    ● 0~5 dBm (Attenuation Option)
    ● For Switch, NIC self-testing
    ● 0~3.5 W (Power Consumption Option)
    ● Warranty:  500 times Cycles Learn More
  5. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    SKU: Loopback-LC-LC
    $4.50

    ● Connector : LC/PC
    ● Single-mode 9/125um
    ● Warranty: 1-Year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  6. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    SKU: LBLC-OM3
    $4.50

    ● Connector : LC/PC
    ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
    ● Warranty: 1-Year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  7. 12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: LBMPO-OS2-12
    $30.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Single-mode OS2 9/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China
    Learn More
  8. 12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: Loopback-MPO
    $25.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction

Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

Free shipping on orders over $300.