colose
email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

* Required Fields

LC to LC, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

LC to LC, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

SKU: OM2-LC-LC-D

Availability: In stock

$9.90
Volume Price: Inquire
LC to LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125
$9.90
OM2-LC-LC-D

Details

Specifications:
● LC to LC, Duplex
● MMF,OM2(50/125μm)
● Cable Diameter: 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm (Price is same for the 3 diameters. You can specify your requirements in your order comments.)
● Polish: UPC/PC

Performance index:


ParameterUnitFC, SC, LCST, MUMT-RJ, MPOE2000
SMMMSMMMSMMMSM
PCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCPCAPC
Insertion loss
(typical)
dB≤0.3≤0.3≤0.3≤0.3≤0.3≤0.3≤0.3≤0.3≤0.3≤0.3≤0.3≤0.3
Return lossdB≥45≥50≥60≥30≥45≥50≥30≥45≥50≥35≥55≥75
Operating
wavelength
nm850, 1310, 1510850, 1310, 1510850, 1310, 15101310, 1510
ExchangeabilitydB≤0.2≤0.2≤0.2≤0.2
VibrationdB≤0.2≤0.2≤0.2≤0.2
Operating
temperature
-40~75-40~75-40~75-40~75
Storage
temperature
-45~85-45~85-45~85-45~85
Cable diametermmφ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

LC to LC, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion