email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +852-25981880
 
special offer

Intel

Intel compatible DAC, AOC and Transceivers

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Intel, E10GSFPSR,  Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

    For Intel, E10GSFPSR, Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

    SKU: E10GSFPSR
    $18.99

    ● For Intel E10GSFPSR
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Intel, E10GSFPLR, Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic

    For Intel, E10GSFPLR, Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic

    SKU: E10GSFPLR
    $29.00

    ● For Intel E10GSFPLR
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. Intel Compatible XDACBL1M SFP+ Cable 1-Meter, 10Gb/s SFP+ DAC, Passive

    Intel Compatible XDACBL1M SFP+ Cable 1-Meter, 10Gb/s SFP+ DAC, Passive

    SKU: XDACBL1M (1 meter)
    $9.00

    ● SFP+ to SFP+ DAC, Passive, 1-meter, AWG24
    ● Compatible for Intel XDACBL1M (1 m/3.3 ft SFP+ 10 GbE direct attach passive copper cables)
    ● Each DAC Cable is individually tested on Intel switches before delivery
    ● Data Rate: 10Gb/s
    ● 10Gtek is a manufacturer of Direct Attach Copper Cable. Customized sevice is available


    Learn More
  4. For Intel, XDACBL3M (3 meters), Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable,  3meters, passive, awg24

    For Intel, XDACBL3M (3 meters), Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 3meters, passive, awg24

    SKU: XDACBL3M (3 meter)
    $14.00

    ● For Intel XDACBL3M (3 meters)
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● 3-Meter
    ● AWG24
    ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  5. Intel Compatible XDACBL5M SFP + Cable 5-Meter, 10Gb / s SFP + Direct Attach Copper Cable, Passive

    Intel Compatible XDACBL5M SFP + Cable 5-Meter, 10Gb / s SFP + Direct Attach Copper Cable, Passive

    SKU: XDACBL5M (5-meter)
    $31.99

    ● SFP+ to SFP+ DAC, Passive, 5-meter, AWG24
    ● Compatible for Intel XDACBL5M (5 m/16.4ft SFP+ 10 GbE direct attach passive copper cables)
    ● Each DAC Cable is individually tested on Intel switches before delivery
    ● Data Rate: 10Gb/s
    ● 10Gtek is a manufacturer of Direct Attach Copper Cable. Customized sevice is available


    Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
compatible huawei compatible  HP Procurve compatible Brocade compatible Extreme compatible Arista compatible Juniper

Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

3% off all items, large favorably!
Free shipping on orders over $300.