HP Procurve

Compatible Brands
HP Procurve compatible DAC, AOC and Transceivers

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For HP ProCurve, J8177C, HP X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver

    For HP ProCurve, J8177C, HP X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver

    Model: ASF-GE-T
    $16.87

    ● For HP ProCurve J8177C
    ● 1000Base-T
    ● Reach: 100-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: CAT5

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. HP Procurve, J9281B

    For HP Procurve, J9281B, SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable, SFP to SFP DAC 1-Meter Passive

    Model: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30
    $12.90

    ● For HP Procurve J9281B
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● 1-Meter
    ● AWG30
    ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  3. HP Procurve J9283B

    For HP Procurve, J9283B, SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable, SFP to SFP DAC 3-Meter Passive

    Model: CAB-10GSFP-P3M
    $15.90

    ● For HP Procurve J9283B
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● 3-Meter
    ● AWG30
    ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  4. For HP Procurve J9285B, SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable, DAC 7-Meter Passive

    For HP Procurve J9285B, SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable, DAC 7-Meter Passive

    $42.99

    ● For HP Procurve J9285B
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● 7-Meter
    ● AWG30
    ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. HP ProCurve, J4858C

    For HP ProCurve, J4858C, HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

    Model: ASF85-24-X2-D
    $7.28

    ● For HP ProCurve J4858C
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. For HP ProCurve, J4859C, HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

    For HP ProCurve, J4859C, HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

    Model: ASF13-24-10-D
    $8.00

    ● For HP ProCurve J4859C
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. HP ProCurve, J4860C

    For HP ProCurve, J4860C, HP X121 1G SFP LC ZX Transceiver

    Model: ASF15-24-80-D
    $22.00

    ● For HP ProCurve  J4860C
    ● 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. HP ProCurve, J9150A

    For HP ProCurve, J9150A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    Model: AXS85-192-M3(HPP)
    $10.71

    ● For HP ProCurve  J9150A
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9. HP ProCurve, J9152A

    For HP ProCurve, J9152A, X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    Model: AXS13-192-M2(HPP)
    $24.40

    ● For HP ProCurve J9152A
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  10. HP ProCurve, J9151A

    For HP ProCurve, J9151A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

    Model: AXS13-192-10(HPP)
    $20.12

    ● For HP ProCurve 10301
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Free shipping on orders over $800.