email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

HP Procurve

HP Procurve compatible DAC, AOC and Transceivers

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For HP ProCurve, J8177C, HP X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver

    For HP ProCurve, J8177C, HP X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver

    SKU: J8177C

    Regular Price: $27.00

    Special Price: $19.00

    ● For HP ProCurve J8177C
    ● 1000Base-T
    ● Reach: 100-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: CAT5

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2.  For HP Procurve, J9281B, SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable, SFP to SFP DAC 1-Meter Passive

    For HP Procurve, J9281B, SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable, SFP to SFP DAC 1-Meter Passive

    SKU: J9281B

    Regular Price: $17.00

    Special Price: $14.00

    ● For HP Procurve J9281B
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● 1-Meter
    ● AWG30
    ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  3.  For HP Procurve, J9283B, SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable, SFP to SFP DAC 3-Meter Passive

    For HP Procurve, J9283B, SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable, SFP to SFP DAC 3-Meter Passive

    SKU: J9283B

    Regular Price: $27.99

    Special Price: $19.00

    ● For HP Procurve J9283B
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● 3-Meter
    ● AWG30
    ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  4. For HP Procurve J9285B, SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable, DAC 7-Meter Passive

    For HP Procurve J9285B, SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable, DAC 7-Meter Passive

    SKU: J9285B
    $42.99

    ● For HP Procurve J9285B
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● 7-Meter
    ● AWG30
    ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. For HP ProCurve, J4858C, HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

    For HP ProCurve, J4858C, HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

    SKU: J4858C

    Regular Price: $14.00

    Special Price: $10.99

    ● For HP ProCurve J4858C
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. For HP ProCurve, J4859C, HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

    For HP ProCurve, J4859C, HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

    SKU: J4859C

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.00

    ● For HP ProCurve J4859C
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. For HP ProCurve, J4860C, HP X121 1G SFP LC ZX Transceiver

    For HP ProCurve, J4860C, HP X121 1G SFP LC ZX Transceiver

    SKU: J4860C

    Regular Price: $66.00

    Special Price: $40.00

    ● For HP ProCurve J4860C
    ● 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. For HP ProCurve, J9150A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    For HP ProCurve, J9150A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    SKU: J9150A

    Regular Price: $79.00

    Special Price: $18.00

    ● For HP ProCurve J9150A
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9. For HP ProCurve, J9152A, X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    For HP ProCurve, J9152A, X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    SKU: J9152A

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $42.00

    ● For HP ProCurve J9152A
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  10. For HP ProCurve, J9151A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

    For HP ProCurve, J9151A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

    SKU: J9151A

    Regular Price: $188.00

    Special Price: $34.00

    ● For HP ProCurve 10301
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction

Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

Free shipping on orders over $300.