0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Power Meter & Fiber Optic Cleaning

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. WG-OPM-TQ110 Optic Power Meter (-50dB~+26dB)

    WG-OPM-TQ110 Optic Power Meter (-50dB~+26dB)

    Model: OPM-TQ110
    $210.00

    ●Portable design
    ●FC/PC adapter (SC/ST customized)
    ●Wavelength 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1650nm
    ●High quality measuring  
    ●1000 data storage  
    ●Available for SM & MM fibers  
    ●Low power consumption,200 hrs working    
    ●Available for FTTH optic power test

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. WG-OPM-TQ120 Optic Power Meter (-70dB~+10dB)

    WG-OPM-TQ120 Optic Power Meter (-70dB~+10dB)

    Model: OPM-TQ120
    $165.00

    ●Portable design
    ●FC/PC adapter (SC/ST customized)
    ●Wavelength 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1650nm
    ●High quality measuring  
    ●1000 data storage  
    ●Available for SM & MM fibers  
    ●Low power consumption,200 hrs working    
    ●Available for FTTH optic power test

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

    1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

    Model: CLEP-125

    Regular Price: $44.00

    Special Price: $32.50

    ●LC/MU Cleaner Pen universal 1.25mm
    ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
    ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
    ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. 2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

    2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

    Model: CLEP-250

    Regular Price: $44.00

    Special Price: $32.50

    ●FC/SC/ST/E2000 Cleaner Pen universal 2.5mm
    ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
    ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
    ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

    1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

    Model: WG-CLEP-125-M
    $49.50

    ●LC/MU Cleaner Pen universal 1.25mm
    ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
    ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
    ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. 2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

    2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

    Model: WG-CLEP-25-M
    $49.50

    ●FC/SC/ST/E2000 Cleaner Pen universal 2.5mm
    ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
    ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
    ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. Fiber Optic Cleaner Box

    Fiber Optic Cleaner Box

    Model: CLEB-01
    $36.00

    ●SC,FC,ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ(w/o pins)
    ●Tape made of high density textile fibers  
    ●Cleaning time 500+

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. Fiber Optic Cleaner Box replacement

    Fiber Optic Cleaner Box replacement

    Model: CLEB-BOX-Replace
    $21.00

    ●SC,FC,ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ(w/o pins)
    ●Fiber Optic Cleaner Box Replacement of Box tape
    ●Cleaning time 500+

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9.  MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

    MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

    Model: CLEP-MPO
    $65.00

    ●Capable of cleaning ferrules with or without guide pins.  
    ●Capable of cleaning MPO ferrules inside or outside an MPO adapter.    
    ●Clean multimode and single-mode (angled) MPO connectors
    ●Clean MPO connectors in adapters
    ●Clean exposed MPO ferrules
    ●Up to 500 cleanings.

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  10. Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    Model: WGYTL-EDV-838
    $99.99

    ● High efficient dry clean of dust, particles, contamination within 3-5s
    ● Rotatable mechanism for narrow space clean
    ● 1.25mm M/F Adapter &  2.5mm M/F Adapter
    ● 25pcs cleaning sticks for 1.25mm LC/MU & 25pcs cleaning sticks for 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST
    ● High value to clean up to 30-60 times per stick
    ● 2pcs AA Alkaline batteries not included Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction

Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

Free shipping on orders over $300.