email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +852-25981880
 
special offer

Dell

Dell compatible DAC, AOC and Transceivers

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Dell 407-BBSM, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GbE OM3/OM4 MMF up to 850 nm

    For Dell 407-BBSM, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GbE OM3/OM4 MMF up to 850 nm

    SKU: 407-BBSM
    $153.00

    ● For dell 407-BBSM
    ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m
    Learn More
  2. For Dell 407-BBSL, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GBase LR4, LC, SMF up to 10km

    For Dell 407-BBSL, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GBase LR4, LC, SMF up to 10km

    SKU: 407-BBSL
    $1,409.00

    ● For Dell 407-BBSL
    ● 100G QSFP28-LR4
    ● Duplex LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
    ● 10km

    Learn More
  3. For Dell 407-BBVO, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GbE CWDM4 up to 2000 m

    For Dell 407-BBVO, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GbE CWDM4 up to 2000 m

    SKU: 407-BBVO
    $899.00

    ● For dell 407-BBVO
    ● 100G QSFP28-CWDM4
    ● Duplex LC connector
    ● SMF
    ● wavelength:1271,1291,1311,and 1331nm
    ● 2km Learn More
  4. For Dell 470-ABPM, Dell Networking Cable QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Active Optical Cables-10m

    For Dell 470-ABPM, Dell Networking Cable QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Active Optical Cables-10m

    SKU: 470-ABPM
    $469.00

    ● For Dell 470-ABPM
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  5. For Dell 470-ABQE, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable-3m

    For Dell 470-ABQE, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable-3m

    SKU: 470-ABQE
    $99.00

    ● For Dell 470-ABQE
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 3-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG26 Learn More
  6. For Dell 470-ABPR, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable-1m

    For Dell 470-ABPR, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable-1m

    SKU: 470-ABPR
    $89.00

    ● For Dell 470-ABPR
    ● 100G to 4x 25G
    ● 1-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG30 Learn More
  7. For Dell 470-ABQF, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable-2m

    For Dell 470-ABQF, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable-2m

    SKU: 470-ABQF
    $109.00

    ● For Dell 470-ABPR
    ● 100G to 4x 25G
    ● 2-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG30 Learn More
  8. 470-ABQB

    For Dell 470-ABQB, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable-3m

    SKU: 470-ABQB
    $129.00

    ● For Dell 470-ABQB
    ● 100G to 4x 25G
    ● 3-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
compatible huawei compatible  HP Procurve compatible Brocade compatible Extreme compatible Arista compatible Juniper

Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

3% off all items, large favorably!
Free shipping on orders over $300.