AOC

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active AOC Cable, OM3 MMF

    10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active AOC Cable, OM3 MMF

    Model: AOC-S1S1
    $19.90

    ● 10GBase-AOC
    ● 1~100 meters
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● EEPROM I2C

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. SFP28 AOC, 25Gbps Active Optical Cable 1~100 meter

    SFP28 AOC, 25Gbps Active Optical Cable 1~100 meter

    Model: AOC-S4S4
    $39.00

    ● 25GBase-AOC
    ● 1~100 meters
    ● OM3 or OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM I2C

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 40GBase QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1~100 meter

    40GBase QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1~100 meter

    Model: AOC-Q1Q1
    $69.00

    ● 40GBase-AOC
    ● 1~100 meters
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● EEPROM I2C

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 40GBase QSFP+ to (8) LC AOC Cable, 1~100 meter

    40GBase QSFP+ to (8) LC AOC Cable, 1~100 meter

    Model: AOC-Q1C2
    $70.98

    ● 40GBase-AOC
    ● 1~100 meters
    ● QSFP+ to (8) LC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● EEPROM I2C

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 40 G QSFP+ to (4) SFP+ AOC Cable, OM3 MMF

    40 G QSFP+ to (4) SFP+ AOC Cable, OM3 MMF

    Model: AOC-Q14S
    $84.00

    ● 40GBase-AOC
    ● 1~100 meters
    ● QSFP+ to (4) SFP+
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● EEPROM I2C

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 56GBase QSFP+ AOC, FDR, 1~100 meters

    56GBase QSFP+ AOC, FDR, 1~100 meters

    Model: AOC-Q3Q3
    $104.78

    ● 56G QSFP+ AOC
    ● 56G FDR/QDR
    ● 1~100 meters
    ● OM3 MMF

    ● Compatible with Mellanox InfiniBand 【MC220731V】 Learn More
  7. alt -

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Active Optical Cable, 1~100 meters

    Model: AOC-Q4Q4
    $183.00

    ● 100GBase-AOC
    ● 1~100 meters
    ● OM3 or OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM I2C

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
    ● Compatible with Mellanox Ethernet【MT1837FT03073】
    ● Compatible with Mellanox InfiniBand 【MT1837FT030K3】 Learn More
  8. 100Gb/s QSFP28 to (4) SFP28 AOC Cable, 1~100 meters

    100Gb/s QSFP28 to (4) SFP28 AOC Cable, 1~100 meters

    Model: AOC-Q44S
    $179.00

    ● 100GBase-AOC
    ● 1~100 meters
    ● QSFP28 to (4) SFP28
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● EEPROM I2C

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Free shipping on orders over $800.