colose
email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

56G QSFP+

56G QSFP+ FDR product family is consist of 56Gb/s QSFP+ transceiver, 56Gb/s QSFP+ direct attach passiver copper cable and 56Gb/s QSFP+ active optical cable. 


FDR 56G QSFP+ product series is deployed for storage, data and high performance computing connectivity. It offers 4 indipendent data transmission channels and 4 receiving channels. The aggregate data rate is 56Gbps. 

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

    56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

    SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P1M

    Regular Price: $79.90

    Special Price: $40.00

    Less than 50pcs: $48.00

    ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
    ● FDR 56Gbps
    ● QDR 40Gbps
    ● MC2207130-001

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P2M

    Regular Price: $93.60

    Special Price: $47.00

    Less than 50pcs: $56.00

    ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
    ● FDR 56Gbps
    ● QDR 40Gbps
    ● MC2207130-002

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P3M

    Regular Price: $99.90

    Special Price: $54.00

    Less than 20pcs: $64.00

    ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
    ● FDR 56Gbps
    ● QDR 40Gbps
    ● MC2207128-003

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    SKU: FDR-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $254.00

    Less than 10pcs: $299.00

    ● Up to 4km assembly length
    ● Lower cost
    ● Data center and campus environments Learn More
  5. FDR 56GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for MMF, 150M

    FDR 56GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for MMF, 150M

    SKU: AMQ14-SR4-M1
    $69.00

    ● 56G QSFP+ SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100M on OM3 and 150M on OM4
    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable, FDR, 3-Meter

    56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable, FDR, 3-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q3Q3-003

    Regular Price: $130.00

    Special Price: $94.31

    Less than 50pcs: $104.78

    ● 56G QSFP+ FDR
    ● 3-Meter
    ● Up to 100-Meter
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  7. 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable, FDR, 7-Meter

    56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable, FDR, 7-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q3Q3-007

    Regular Price: $138.00

    Special Price: $100.39

    Less than 50pcs: $111.54

    ● 56G QSFP+ FDR
    ● 7-Meter
    ● Up to 100-Meter
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  8. 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable, FDR, 5-Meter

    56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable, FDR, 5-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q3Q3-005

    Regular Price: $134.00

    Special Price: $97.35

    Less than 50pcs: $108.16

    ● 56G QSFP+ FDR
    ● 5-Meter
    ● Up to 100-Meter
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  9. 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable, FDR, 10-Meter

    56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable, FDR, 10-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q3Q3-010

    Regular Price: $144.00

    Special Price: $104.95

    Less than 50pcs: $116.61

    ● 56G QSFP+ FDR
    ● 10-Meter
    ● Up to 100-Meter
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  10. 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable, FDR, 15-Meter

    56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable, FDR, 15-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q3Q3-015

    Regular Price: $154.00

    Special Price: $115.60

    Less than 50pcs: $128.44

    ● 56G QSFP+ FDR
    ● 15-Meter
    ● Up to 100-Meter
    ● EEPROM Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
compatible huawei compatible  HP Procurve compatible Brocade compatible Extreme compatible Arista compatible Juniper

Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion