10GbE Media Converter

Converter & Switch

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 10GbE Media Converter, 10GBase-T reach 30 meters, SFP+ module up to 300 m~10 km

    10GbE Media Converter, 10GBase-T reach 30 meters, SFP+ module up to 300 m~10 km

    Model: G0200-SFP (Kit)
    $93.00

    ● A 10GBase OEO Converter
    ● Converter power consumption: ≤ 5W
    ● Kit 31# : with a SFP+ -T 30m and a SFP+ SR 300m MMF    
    ● Kit 33# : with a SFP+ -T 30m and a SFP+ LR 10km SMF Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Free shipping on orders over $300.