0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale Áo len- Online Buy Low Price Áo len Lots on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Extreme, 10315,  compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length

    For Extreme, 10315, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length

    SKU: 10315

    Regular Price: $219.99

    Special Price: $149.00

    ● For Extreme 10315
    ● 10-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Extreme, 10316, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 20m length

    For Extreme, 10316, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 20m length

    SKU: 10316

    Regular Price: $249.99

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● For Extreme 10316
    ● 20-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    SKU: FDR-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $299.00

  4. For Extreme, 10318, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 100m length

    For Extreme, 10318, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 100m length

    SKU: 10318
    $489.99

    ● For Extreme 10318
    ● 100-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale Áo len from Cheap Áo len Lots, Buy from Reliable Áo len Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find Áo len at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of Áo len! We’ve also got low price Áo len . You can shop wholesale Áo len from Áo len wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like Áo len promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in Áo len reviews or comparison shop by browsing by Áo len price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion