0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale xfp port- Online Buy Low Price xfp port Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

      XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

      SKU: AXF13-192-10

      Regular Price: $178.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM


      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 3M, Passive

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 3M, Passive

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-P3M
      $79.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 1M, Active

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 1M, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A1M

      Regular Price: $146.00

      Special Price: $139.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 2M, Active

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 2M, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A2M
      $149.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 3M, Active

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 3M, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A3M

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $149.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 5M, Active

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 5M, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A5M

      Regular Price: $179.00

      Special Price: $159.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 4M, Active

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 4M, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A4M
      $171.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 6M, Active

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 6M, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A6M
      $188.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

      QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
      $192.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 7M, Active

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 7M, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A7M
      $195.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale xfp port from Cheap xfp port Lots, Buy from Reliable xfp port Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find xfp port at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of xfp port! We’ve also got low price xfp port . You can shop wholesale xfp port from xfp port wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like xfp port promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in xfp port reviews or comparison shop by browsing by xfp port price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion