0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale xfp connector- Online Buy Low Price xfp connector Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Cisco, XFP-10G-MM-SR, 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF

      For Cisco, XFP-10G-MM-SR, 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF

      SKU: XFP-10G-MM-SR

      Regular Price: $109.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable, 1-Meter,  Passive

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG24

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-P2M

      Regular Price: $100.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG24

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 3M, Passive

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 3M, Passive

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-P3M
      $79.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For Cisco, XFP10GLR-192SR-L, Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF, low power (1.5W)

      For Cisco, XFP10GLR-192SR-L, Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF, low power (1.5W)

      SKU: XFP10GLR-192SR-L

      Regular Price: $178.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● For Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 1M, Active

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 1M, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A1M

      Regular Price: $146.00

      Special Price: $139.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 3M, Active

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 3M, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A3M

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $149.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 2M, Active

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 2M, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A2M
      $149.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 5M, Active

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 5M, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A5M

      Regular Price: $179.00

      Special Price: $159.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 4M, Active

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 4M, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A4M
      $171.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale xfp connector from Cheap xfp connector Lots, Buy from Reliable xfp connector Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find xfp connector at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of xfp connector! We’ve also got low price xfp connector . You can shop wholesale xfp connector from xfp connector wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like xfp connector promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in xfp connector reviews or comparison shop by browsing by xfp connector price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion