0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale xfp 10glr oc192sr- Online Buy Low Price xfp 10glr oc192sr Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    SKU: AXF13-192-10

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale xfp 10glr oc192sr from Cheap xfp 10glr oc192sr Lots, Buy from Reliable xfp 10glr oc192sr Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find xfp 10glr oc192sr at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of xfp 10glr oc192sr! We’ve also got low price xfp 10glr oc192sr . You can shop wholesale xfp 10glr oc192sr from xfp 10glr oc192sr wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like xfp 10glr oc192sr promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in xfp 10glr oc192sr reviews or comparison shop by browsing by xfp 10glr oc192sr price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion