0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale xfp 10g sr juniper- Online Buy Low Price xfp 10g sr juniper Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-SR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-SR 850nm; MMF; 300m

    For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-SR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-SR 850nm; MMF; 300m

    SKU: EX-XFP-10GE-SR

    Regular Price: $109.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● For Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale xfp 10g sr juniper from Cheap xfp 10g sr juniper Lots, Buy from Reliable xfp 10g sr juniper Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find xfp 10g sr juniper at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of xfp 10g sr juniper! We’ve also got low price xfp 10g sr juniper . You can shop wholesale xfp 10g sr juniper from xfp 10g sr juniper wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like xfp 10g sr juniper promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in xfp 10g sr juniper reviews or comparison shop by browsing by xfp 10g sr juniper price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion