0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale xenpak sr- Online Buy Low Price xenpak sr Lots on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    SKU: AX285-192-M3

    Regular Price: $169.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  2. XENPAK 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XENPAK-10GB-SR

    XENPAK 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XENPAK-10GB-SR

    SKU: AXE85-192-M3

    Regular Price: $227.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  3. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    SKU: AX213-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  4. X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    SKU: AX215-192-40
    $999.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  5. X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    SKU: AX215-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $1,299.00

    ● In Stock >10pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale xenpak sr from Cheap xenpak sr Lots, Buy from Reliable xenpak sr Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find xenpak sr at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of xenpak sr! We’ve also got low price xenpak sr . You can shop wholesale xenpak sr from xenpak sr wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like xenpak sr promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in xenpak sr reviews or comparison shop by browsing by xenpak sr price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion