0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale xenpak 10gb lr- Online Buy Low Price xenpak 10gb lr Lots on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    SKU: AX285-192-M3

    Regular Price: $169.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  2. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    SKU: AX213-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  3. XENPAK 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XENPAK-10GB-LR

    XENPAK 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XENPAK-10GB-LR

    SKU: AXE13-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● XENPAK ,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    SKU: AX215-192-40
    $999.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  5. X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    SKU: AX215-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $1,299.00

    ● In Stock >10pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale xenpak 10gb lr from Cheap xenpak 10gb lr Lots, Buy from Reliable xenpak 10gb lr Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find xenpak 10gb lr at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of xenpak 10gb lr! We’ve also got low price xenpak 10gb lr . You can shop wholesale xenpak 10gb lr from xenpak 10gb lr wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like xenpak 10gb lr promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in xenpak 10gb lr reviews or comparison shop by browsing by xenpak 10gb lr price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion