0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale x2 power module- Online Buy Low Price x2 power module Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    SKU: CWDM-MUX8A=C
    $700.00

    ● 8-channel (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, and 1610nm) multiplexer/demultiplexer (with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale x2 power module from Cheap x2 power module Lots, Buy from Reliable x2 power module Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find x2 power module at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of x2 power module! We’ve also got low price x2 power module . You can shop wholesale x2 power module from x2 power module wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like x2 power module promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in x2 power module reviews or comparison shop by browsing by x2 power module price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion