0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale x2 36- Online Buy Low Price x2 36 Lots on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFxx-24-120

    Regular Price: $136.00

    Special Price: $79.99

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. AD300A

    AD300A

    SKU: AD300A
    $422.00

    Out of stock

    HP PCIe dual-port 4Gb Fibre Channel adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. AB379B

    AB379B

    SKU: AB379B
    $556.00

    Out of stock

    HP PCI-X dual-port, 4Gb Fibre Channel adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    SKU: AX215-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $1,299.00

    ● In Stock >10pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale x2 36 from Cheap x2 36 Lots, Buy from Reliable x2 36 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find x2 36 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of x2 36! We’ve also got low price x2 36 . You can shop wholesale x2 36 from x2 36 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like x2 36 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in x2 36 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by x2 36 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion