0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale x2 16- Online Buy Low Price x2 16 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 14 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

      SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

      SKU: ASFxx-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

      SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

      SKU: ASFxx-24-40

      Regular Price: $71.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ER
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. For Mellanox MCP1600-C001, Mellanox Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 1m, 30 AWG

      For Mellanox MCP1600-C001, Mellanox Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 1m, 30 AWG

      SKU: MCP1600-C001

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C001
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    4. 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P2M

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 2-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    5. For Mellanox MCP1600-C002, Mellanox Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 2m, 30 AWG

      For Mellanox MCP1600-C002, Mellanox Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 2m, 30 AWG

      SKU: MCP1600-C002

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C002
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 2-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    6. For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-2M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 2 meter

      For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-2M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 2 meter

      SKU: CAB-Q-Q-100G-2M

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-2M
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 2-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    7. CAB-ZQP-ZQP-P1M

      For Mellanox MCP1600 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: MCP1600-C001/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P1M

      Regular Price: $138.99

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter, AWG30
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● 3-Year Warranty

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C001

      Learn More
    8. SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM, 120KM

      SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM, 120KM

      SKU: ASFxx-24-120

      Regular Price: $136.00

      Special Price: $79.99

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-EZR
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      SKU: AX285-192-M3

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    10. 300W 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 300W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      300W 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 300W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      SKU: A7S3-35-1GX2GT16TX-SFP
      $99.00

      ●300W total power, each PoE port power up to 30W.
      ●16 ports 10/100M POE port+2 ports Gigabit Uplink Ethernet port+1 port Gigabit Uplink SFP port
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af/at
      ●No Support Network management Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 14 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale x2 16 from Cheap x2 16 Lots, Buy from Reliable x2 16 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find x2 16 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of x2 16! We’ve also got low price x2 16 . You can shop wholesale x2 16 from x2 16 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like x2 16 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in x2 16 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by x2 16 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion