0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale x2 14- Online Buy Low Price x2 14 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

      1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

      SKU: ASF85-24-X2

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $10.59

      ● SFP 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 550-Meter

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. Cisco CAB-SS-X21FC Smart Serial to X.21 DB15 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-1427-01

      Cisco CAB-SS-X21FC Smart Serial to X.21 DB15 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-1427-01

      SKU: CAB-SS-X21FC
      $11.00

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. Cisco CAB-SS-X21MT Smart Serial to X.21 DB15 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1440-01

      Cisco CAB-SS-X21MT Smart Serial to X.21 DB15 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1440-01

      SKU: CAB-SS-X21MT
      $11.00

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    4. Cisco CAB-SS-X21MT-5M Smart Serial to X.21 DB15 DTE Male Cable, 5 meter

      Cisco CAB-SS-X21MT-5M Smart Serial to X.21 DB15 DTE Male Cable, 5 meter

      SKU: CAB-SS-X21MT-5M
      $13.50

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    5. Cisco CAB-SS-6026X-20 Smart Serial Male DCE to LFH60 Male DTE 20ft Crossover Cable

      Cisco CAB-SS-6026X-20 Smart Serial Male DCE to LFH60 Male DTE 20ft Crossover Cable

      SKU: CAB-SS-6026X-20
      $14.70

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    6. Cisco CAB-SS-2626X-20 Smart Serial Male DTE to Male DCE 20ft Crossover Cable

      Cisco CAB-SS-2626X-20 Smart Serial Male DTE to Male DCE 20ft Crossover Cable

      SKU: CAB-SS-2626X-20
      $14.70

      Out of stock

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    7. Cisco CAB-HD60MMX-20 LFH60 Male DTE to Male DCE 20ft Crossover Cable

      Cisco CAB-HD60MMX-20 LFH60 Male DTE to Male DCE 20ft Crossover Cable

      SKU: CAB-HD60MMX-20
      $14.70

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    8. Cisco CAB-SS-2660X-20 Smart Serial Male DTE to LFH60 Male DCE 20ft Crossover Cable

      Cisco CAB-SS-2660X-20 Smart Serial Male DTE to LFH60 Male DCE 20ft Crossover Cable

      SKU: CAB-SS-2660X-20
      $14.70

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    9. SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

      SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

      SKU: ASFxx-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

      SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

      SKU: ASFxx-24-40

      Regular Price: $71.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ER
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale x2 14 from Cheap x2 14 Lots, Buy from Reliable x2 14 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find x2 14 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of x2 14! We’ve also got low price x2 14 . You can shop wholesale x2 14 from x2 14 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like x2 14 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in x2 14 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by x2 14 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion