0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale x14- Online Buy Low Price x14 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 21 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

      SKU: ABL34-24-20
      $9.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 20KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 20KM

      SKU: ABL43-24-20
      $13.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 2KM, With DDM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 2KM, With DDM

      SKU: ABL34-24-02-D

      Regular Price: $26.00

      Special Price: $18.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 2-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 2KM, With DDM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 2KM, With DDM

      SKU: ABL43-24-02-D

      Regular Price: $27.00

      Special Price: $18.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 2-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 2KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 2KM

      SKU: ABL34-24-02
      $23.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength:TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 2-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm ,2KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm ,2KM

      SKU: ABL43-24-02
      $25.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 2-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 40KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 40KM

      SKU: ABL34-24-40
      $32.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 40KM, With DDM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 40KM, With DDM

      SKU: ABL34-24-40-D

      Regular Price: $58.00

      Special Price: $40.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM, with DDM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM, with DDM

      SKU: ABL43-24-40-D

      Regular Price: $66.00

      Special Price: $40.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM

      SKU: ABL43-24-40
      $42.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 21 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale x14 from Cheap x14 Lots, Buy from Reliable x14 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find x14 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of x14! We’ve also got low price x14 . You can shop wholesale x14 from x14 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like x14 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in x14 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by x14 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion