0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale x1 test- Online Buy Low Price x1 test Lots on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. LSI SAS 3444E

    LSI SAS 3444E

    SKU: LSI-SAS-3444E
    $65.00

    Out of stock

    LSI Logic SAS3444E 3Gb/s SAS PCI-E Controller 25R8071
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  2. PCI Express X16 Extender, M to M, 250mm

    PCI Express X16 Extender, M to M, 250mm

    SKU: WG3M-8KC5-0742-0250

    Regular Price: $100.00

    Special Price: $80.00

    ● PCI-e X16 Extender
    ● 85 ohms
    ● High-bandwidth
    ● Flexible
    ● Male to Male
    ● MOQ = 10 Learn More
  3. PCI Express X16 Extender, M to F, 250mm

    PCI Express X16 Extender, M to F, 250mm

    SKU: WG3M-8KC3-0726-0250

    Regular Price: $100.00

    Special Price: $80.00

    ● PCI-e X16 Extender
    ● 85 ohms
    ● High-bandwidth
    ● Flexible
    ● Male to Female
    ● MOQ = 10 Learn More
  4. PCI Express X16 Extender, M to F, 500mm

    PCI Express X16 Extender, M to F, 500mm

    SKU: WG3M-8KC3-0726-0500

    Regular Price: $110.00

    Special Price: $90.00

    ● PCI-e X16 Extender
    ● 85 ohms
    ● High-bandwidth
    ● Flexible
    ● Male to Female
    ● MOQ = 10 Learn More
  5. 60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U,  5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, SMF | SYS-5MPOBOX13

    60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, SMF

    SKU: SYS-5MPOBOX13

    Regular Price: $530.00

    Special Price: $439.00

    ● 1U Chassis loaded with 5pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX13 )
    ● Total 60 Core, 5 MPO connectors in, 60 SC connectors out
    ● SMF

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  6.  72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, SMF

    72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, SMF

    SKU: SYS-3MPOBOX11

    Regular Price: $600.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● 1U Chassis loaded with 3pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX11-2 )
    ● Total 72 Core, 6 MPO connectors in, 72 LC connectors out
    ● SMF

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  7. 120 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 10 ports MPO to 120 ports LC connectors, SMF

    120 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 10 ports MPO to 120 ports LC connectors, SMF

    SKU: SYS-5MPOBOX11

    Regular Price: $950.00

    Special Price: $789.00

    ● 1U Chassis loaded with 5pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX11-2 )
    ● Total 120 Core, 10 MPO connectors in, 120 LC connectors out
    ● SMF

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  8. 144 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 12 ports MPO to 144 ports LC connectors, SMF

    144 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 12 ports MPO to 144 ports LC connectors, SMF

    SKU: SYS-6MPOBOX11

    Regular Price: $1,140.00

    Special Price: $949.00

    ● 2U Chassis loaded with 6pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX11-2 )
    ● Total 144 Core, 12 MPO connectors in, 144 LC connectors out
    ● SMF

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  9. 144 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 12 ports MPO to 144 ports SC connectors, SMF | SYS-12MPOBOX13

    144 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 12 ports MPO to 144 ports SC connectors, SMF

    SKU: SYS-12MPOBOX13

    Regular Price: $1,170.00

    Special Price: $979.00

    ● 2U Chassis loaded with 12pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX13 )
    ● Total 144 Core, 12 MPO connectors in, 144 SC connectors out
    ● SMF

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  10. 288 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 24 ports MPO to 288 ports LC connectors, SMF | SYS-12MPOBOX11

    288 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 24 ports MPO to 288 ports LC connectors, SMF

    SKU: SYS-12MPOBOX11

    Regular Price: $2,190.00

    Special Price: $1,829.00

    ● 2U Chassis loaded with 12pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX11-2 )
    ● Total 288 Core, 24 MPO connectors in, 288 LC connectors out
    ● SMF

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale x1 test from Cheap x1 test Lots, Buy from Reliable x1 test Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find x1 test at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of x1 test! We’ve also got low price x1 test . You can shop wholesale x1 test from x1 test wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like x1 test promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in x1 test reviews or comparison shop by browsing by x1 test price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion