0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale working for the va- Online Buy Low Price working for the va Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 14 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. For HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | JD097C

      For HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | JD097C

      SKU: JD097C

      Regular Price: $68.00

      Special Price: $34.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      SKU: J9281A-B

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $44.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      SKU: J9283A-B

      Regular Price: $75.00

      Special Price: $54.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. WG-OPM-TQ120 Optic Power Meter (-70dB~+10dB)

      WG-OPM-TQ120 Optic Power Meter (-70dB~+10dB)

      SKU: OPM-TQ120
      $165.00

      ●Portable design
      ●FC/PC adapter (SC/ST customized)
      ●Wavelength 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1650nm
      ●High quality measuring
      ●1000 data storage
      ●Available for SM & MM fibers
      ●Low power consumption,200 hrs working
      ●Available for FTTH optic power test

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. QSFP+ Extender (up to 80KM)

      QSFP+ Extender (up to 80KM)

      SKU: CVT-Q01-030

      Regular Price: $299.00

      Special Price: $199.00

      ● QSFP+ Extender (Breakout to SFP+ Cage)
      ● Working with Tranceivers
      ● 4A, 3.3V power supply

      ● Warranty: 1-Year Learn More
    9. WG-OPM-TQ110 Optic Power Meter (-50dB~+26dB)

      WG-OPM-TQ110 Optic Power Meter (-50dB~+26dB)

      SKU: OPM-TQ110
      $210.00

      ●Portable design
      ●FC/PC adapter (SC/ST customized)
      ●Wavelength 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1650nm
      ●High quality measuring
      ●1000 data storage
      ●Available for SM & MM fibers
      ●Low power consumption,200 hrs working
      ●Available for FTTH optic power test

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. QSFP+ Extender (up to 80KM)

      QSFP+ Extender (up to 80KM)

      SKU: CVT-OEO-Q/4SXC
      $350.00

      ● QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Extender, can be assembled in 1U Chassis
      ● Working with Tranceivers
      ● 4A, 3.3V power supply
      ● Size: 200mm*192.5mm*44mm

      ● Warranty: 1-Year Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 14 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale working for the va from Cheap working for the va Lots, Buy from Reliable working for the va Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find working for the va at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of working for the va! We’ve also got low price working for the va . You can shop wholesale working for the va from working for the va wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like working for the va promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in working for the va reviews or comparison shop by browsing by working for the va price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion