0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale wire pro- Online Buy Low Price wire pro Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 33 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Type-C 3.1 to RJ45 Adapter, High speed Ethernet 10/ 100/ 1000M Gigabit, 23CM, White

      Type-C 3.1 to RJ45 Adapter, for Ethernet 10/ 100/ 1000M

      SKU: WG-T-F0404

      ● Support New Macbook 12"
      ● High speed Ethernet up to 1000Mbps
      ● Compatible with OS x Win8
      ● Mini size and elegant Learn More
    2. SAS (SFF-8470) to (4) SATA Cable 1M

      SAS (SFF-8470) to (4) SATA Cable 1M

      SKU: CAB-8470/4SATA-P1M

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. SAS (SFF-8470) to (4) ESATA Cable 1M

      SAS (SFF-8470) to (4) ESATA Cable 1M

      SKU: CAB-8470/ESATA-P1M

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    4. SAS (SFF-8470) to Mini SAS (SFF-8087) Cable 1M

      SAS (SFF-8470) to Mini SAS (SFF-8087) Cable 1M

      SKU: CAB-8470/8087-P1M

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    5. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 1M

      10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 1M

      SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P1M
      $50.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 2M

      10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 2M

      SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P2M
      $58.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

      COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

      SKU: COV-SG04
      $59.00

      ●2*SFP+2*RJ45,Unmanaged Switch
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 3M

      10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 3M

      SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P3M
      $66.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 4M

      10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 4M

      SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P4M
      $74.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

      XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

      SKU: AXF13-192-10

      Regular Price: $178.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM


      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 33 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale wire pro from Cheap wire pro Lots, Buy from Reliable wire pro Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find wire pro at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of wire pro! We’ve also got low price wire pro . You can shop wholesale wire pro from wire pro wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like wire pro promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in wire pro reviews or comparison shop by browsing by wire pro price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion