0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale wide d- Online Buy Low Price wide d Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 68 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

      SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 1-Meter

      SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P1M

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. Internal Mini SAS to 4 SATA,0.5-Meter

      Internal Mini SAS to 4 SATA,0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/4x-SATA-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. SFF-8087 SAS to SFF-8087(90~Angle)Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

      SFF-8087 SAS to SFF-8087(90~Angle)Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087A-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP
      $18.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet ( SFP transceiver not included)
      ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
      ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
      ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
      ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    6. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable,  0.5-Meter,  Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P50CM-30

      Regular Price: $28.00

      Special Price: $18.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    7. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $18.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    8. 1~4Gb/s SFP Copper Direct-attached Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter

      1~4Gb/s SFP Copper Direct-attached Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-GSFP-P50CM

      Regular Price: $23.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● Lead Time: 2~6 days
      ● Customized for 1-4Gb/s
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. For Intel XDACBL1M | SFP+  DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG24, Passive

      For Intel XDACBL1M | SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG24, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-24

      Regular Price: $32.00

      Special Price: $20.90

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG24 Learn More
    10. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

      SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20
      $23.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual SC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet
      ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
      ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
      ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
      ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 68 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale wide d from Cheap wide d Lots, Buy from Reliable wide d Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find wide d at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of wide d! We’ve also got low price wide d . You can shop wholesale wide d from wide d wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like wide d promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in wide d reviews or comparison shop by browsing by wide d price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion