0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale who 13- Online Buy Low Price who 13 Lots on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-U

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-U

    SKU: ABL35-03-20
    $10.99

    ● BIDI SFP
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

    SKU: ABL53-03-20
    $10.99

    ● BIDI SFP
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 15KM

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 15KM

    SKU: ASF13-03-15

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● SFP-LX
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 15-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

    SKU: ASF13-03-02

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● SFP-FX
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● MMF
    ● 2-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 40KM

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 40KM

    SKU: ABL35-03-40

    Regular Price: $43.00

    Special Price: $15.99

    ● BIDI SFP
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-FE-100EX

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-FE-100EX

    SKU: ASF13-03-40

    Regular Price: $30.00

    Special Price: $19.99

    ● SFP-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 40KM

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 40KM

    SKU: ABL53-03-40

    Regular Price: $61.00

    Special Price: $21.99

    ● BIDI SFP
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 80KM

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 80KM

    SKU: ABL35-03-80

    Regular Price: $65.00

    Special Price: $45.99

    ● BIDI SFP
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 80KM

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 80KM

    SKU: ABL53-03-80

    Regular Price: $66.00

    Special Price: $45.99

    ● BIDI SFP
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  10. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 120KM

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 120KM

    SKU: ASF15-03-120

    Regular Price: $120.00

    Special Price: $59.99

    ● SFP-EZX
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale who 13 from Cheap who 13 Lots, Buy from Reliable who 13 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find who 13 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of who 13! We’ve also got low price who 13 . You can shop wholesale who 13 from who 13 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like who 13 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in who 13 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by who 13 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion