0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale wavelength of light- Online Buy Low Price wavelength of light Lots on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    SKU: COV-GS03
    $52.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

    WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

    SKU: WG-WS01/02-20
    $64.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM, 120KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm
    ●A pair Converters for Bidi
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

    COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

    SKU: COV-GS03-W1|COV-GS03-W2
    $160.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 90KM,100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm, 1490/1550nm
    ●A pair Converters for Bidi
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4.  10Gb/s SFP+ Media Converter

    10Gb/s SFP+ Media Converter

    SKU: WG-10G-MC-SFP+

    Regular Price: $1,175.00

    Special Price: $726.00

    ● RJ45 To SFP+
    ● SFP+ Transceiver not include
    ● 10Gbase-T: 100meters Cat .6a cable

    ● Lead time= 2-4 Weeks
    ● Warranty: 1-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  5. 10Gb/s XFP Media Converter

    10Gb/s XFP Media Converter

    SKU: WG-10G-MC-XFP

    Regular Price: $1,175.00

    Special Price: $726.00

    ● RJ45 To XFP
    ● XFP Transceiver not include
    ● 10Gbase-T: 100meters Cat .6a cable

    ● Lead time= 2-4 Weeks
    ● Warranty: 1-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale wavelength of light from Cheap wavelength of light Lots, Buy from Reliable wavelength of light Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find wavelength of light at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of wavelength of light! We’ve also got low price wavelength of light . You can shop wholesale wavelength of light from wavelength of light wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like wavelength of light promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in wavelength of light reviews or comparison shop by browsing by wavelength of light price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion