0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale w 9 purpose- Online Buy Low Price w 9 purpose Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Intel, E10GSFPSR,  Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

    For Intel, E10GSFPSR, Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

    SKU: E10GSFPSR

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $18.88

    ● For Intel E10GSFPSR
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XFP-10G-MM-SR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XFP-10G-MM-SR

    SKU: AXF85-192-M3

    Regular Price: $109.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 300-Meter


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale w 9 purpose from Cheap w 9 purpose Lots, Buy from Reliable w 9 purpose Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find w 9 purpose at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of w 9 purpose! We’ve also got low price w 9 purpose . You can shop wholesale w 9 purpose from w 9 purpose wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like w 9 purpose promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in w 9 purpose reviews or comparison shop by browsing by w 9 purpose price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion