0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale variety- Online Buy Low Price variety Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 16 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1550=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1550nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1510=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1510nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1610=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1610nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 1470nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1470=

      1470nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1470=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1470=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1470nm) dual-channel OADM(with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 1570nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1570=

      1570nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1570=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1570=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1570nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1530nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1530=

      1530nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1530=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1530=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1530nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 16 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale variety from Cheap variety Lots, Buy from Reliable variety Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find variety at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of variety! We’ve also got low price variety . You can shop wholesale variety from variety wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like variety promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in variety reviews or comparison shop by browsing by variety price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion