0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale used 24- Online Buy Low Price used 24 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 50 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

      SKU: ABL34-24-20
      $9.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 20KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 20KM

      SKU: ABL43-24-20
      $13.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 2KM, With DDM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 2KM, With DDM

      SKU: ABL43-24-02-D

      Regular Price: $27.00

      Special Price: $18.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 2-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 2KM, With DDM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 2KM, With DDM

      SKU: ABL34-24-02-D

      Regular Price: $26.00

      Special Price: $18.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 2-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, With DDM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, With DDM

      SKU: ABL35-24-20-D

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 2KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 2KM

      SKU: ABL35-24-02
      $23.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 2-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 2KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 2KM

      SKU: ABL34-24-02
      $23.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength:TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 2-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 50 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale used 24 from Cheap used 24 Lots, Buy from Reliable used 24 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find used 24 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of used 24! We’ve also got low price used 24 . You can shop wholesale used 24 from used 24 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like used 24 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in used 24 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by used 24 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion