0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale us communications direct- Online Buy Low Price us communications direct Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 47 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

      SKU: ABL34-24-20
      $9.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 20KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 20KM

      SKU: ABL43-24-20
      $13.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 2KM, With DDM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 2KM, With DDM

      SKU: ABL43-24-02-D

      Regular Price: $27.00

      Special Price: $18.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 2-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 2KM, With DDM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 2KM, With DDM

      SKU: ABL34-24-02-D

      Regular Price: $26.00

      Special Price: $18.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 2-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, With DDM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, With DDM

      SKU: ABL35-24-20-D

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 2KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 2KM

      SKU: ABL34-24-02
      $23.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength:TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 2-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 2KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 2KM

      SKU: ABL35-24-02
      $23.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 2-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 2KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 2KM

      SKU: ABL53-24-02
      $25.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 2-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm ,2KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm ,2KM

      SKU: ABL43-24-02
      $25.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 2-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm ,20KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm ,20KM

      SKU: ABL35-24-20

      Regular Price: $29.00

      Special Price: $27.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 47 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale us communications direct from Cheap us communications direct Lots, Buy from Reliable us communications direct Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find us communications direct at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of us communications direct! We’ve also got low price us communications direct . You can shop wholesale us communications direct from us communications direct wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like us communications direct promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in us communications direct reviews or comparison shop by browsing by us communications direct price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion