0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale ul stock rating- Online Buy Low Price ul stock rating Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

    SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

    Regular Price: $96.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    Out of stock

    ● In Stock < 10pcs
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  2. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

    SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A10M (Over Stock)

    Regular Price: $220.00

    Special Price: $108.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 2~4 days

    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    Notice: To compatible with Intel, SFP+ passive cable must be 1~3 meters (3m included) with awg24, other lengths please choose Active SFP+. Learn More
  3.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale ul stock rating from Cheap ul stock rating Lots, Buy from Reliable ul stock rating Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find ul stock rating at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of ul stock rating! We’ve also got low price ul stock rating . You can shop wholesale ul stock rating from ul stock rating wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like ul stock rating promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in ul stock rating reviews or comparison shop by browsing by ul stock rating price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion