0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale ubl log in- Online Buy Low Price ubl log in Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 21 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Type-C 3.1 to USB 3.0 Adapter, High speed, Gold

      Type-C 3.1 to USB 3.0 Adapter, Gold

      SKU: WGC4-F0408

      ● Compatible with Type-C devices in market
      ● Reversible design
      ● Plug and play
      ● Backward compatible with USB2.0
      ● Mini size and portable Learn More
    2. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. 1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1550=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1550nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. 1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1510=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1510nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1610=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1610nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 1470nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1470=

      1470nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1470=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1470=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1470nm) dual-channel OADM(with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 1570nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1570=

      1570nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1570=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1570=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1570nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 1530nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1530=

      1530nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1530=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1530=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1530nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port | WDM-1300-1550-S=

      Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port | WDM-1300-1550-S=

      SKU: WDM-1300-1550-S=C
      $266.00

      ● Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port, and a network port to multiplex or demultiplex 1300-nm channels with CWDM or any 1550-nm channels

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1490=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1490nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 21 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale ubl log in from Cheap ubl log in Lots, Buy from Reliable ubl log in Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find ubl log in at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of ubl log in! We’ve also got low price ubl log in . You can shop wholesale ubl log in from ubl log in wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like ubl log in promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in ubl log in reviews or comparison shop by browsing by ubl log in price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion