0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale u manage- Online Buy Low Price u manage Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 58 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Cisco 72-2686-01 DB9 Female to RJ45 Console Cable 72-2686-01

      Cisco 72-2686-01 DB9 Female to RJ45 Console Cable 72-2686-01

      SKU: 72-2686-01
      $5.70

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DM01
      $32.00

      ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DS01
      $33.00

      ●Distance optional: 25KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. MPO to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: SM1-MPO-8LC-XM

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● MPO Female without Pin
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: SM1-MPO-12LC-XM

      Regular Price: $64.00

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● MPO Female without Pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

      COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

      SKU: COV-SG04
      $59.00

      ●2*SFP+2*RJ45,Unmanaged Switch
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

      WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

      SKU: WG-WS01/02-20
      $64.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM, 120KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm
      ●A pair Converters for Bidi
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. QLA2342

      QLA2342

      SKU: QLA2342
      $92.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic Dual-Port PCI-X 64bit 133 MHz 2Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. QLA2460

      QLA2460

      SKU: QLA2460
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. LPe1150

      LPe1150

      SKU: LPe1150
      $138.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 58 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale u manage from Cheap u manage Lots, Buy from Reliable u manage Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find u manage at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of u manage! We’ve also got low price u manage . You can shop wholesale u manage from u manage wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like u manage promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in u manage reviews or comparison shop by browsing by u manage price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion