0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale type of fiber optic connectors- Online Buy Low Price type of fiber optic connectors Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For Cisco, SFP-H10GB-ACU7M, 10GBASE-CU active Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 7-Meters

      For Cisco, SFP-H10GB-ACU7M, 10GBASE-CU active Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 7-Meters

      SKU: SFP-H10GB-ACU7M

      Regular Price: $128.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● For Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 7-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax,Active

      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    3. For Juniper, QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4, compatible QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 850nm for up to 150 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

      For Juniper, QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4, compatible QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 850nm for up to 150 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

      SKU: QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 150-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. For Cisco, SFP-H10GB-ACU10M, 10GBASE-CU active Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 10-Meters

      For Cisco, SFP-H10GB-ACU10M, 10GBASE-CU active Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 10-Meters

      SKU: SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

      Regular Price: $148.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● For Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 10-Meter
      ● AWG28
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Active

      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    5. Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

      Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

      SKU: WGYTL-EDV-838
      $99.99

      ● High efficient dry clean of dust, particles, contamination within 3-5s
      ● Rotatable mechanism for narrow space clean
      ● 1.25mm M/F Adapter & 2.5mm M/F Adapter
      ● 25pcs cleaning sticks for 1.25mm LC/MU & 25pcs cleaning sticks for 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST
      ● High value to clean up to 30-60 times per stick
      ● 2pcs AA Alkaline batteries not included Learn More
    6. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

      SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A10M (Over Stock)

      Regular Price: $220.00

      Special Price: $108.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days

      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      Notice: To compatible with Intel, SFP+ passive cable must be 1~3 meters (3m included) with awg24, other lengths please choose Active SFP+. Learn More
    7. 1530nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1530=

      1530nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1530=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1530=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1530nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port | WDM-1300-1550-S=

      Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port | WDM-1300-1550-S=

      SKU: WDM-1300-1550-S=C
      $266.00

      ● Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port, and a network port to multiplex or demultiplex 1300-nm channels with CWDM or any 1550-nm channels

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1490=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1490nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1590=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1590nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale type of fiber optic connectors from Cheap type of fiber optic connectors Lots, Buy from Reliable type of fiber optic connectors Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find type of fiber optic connectors at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of type of fiber optic connectors! We’ve also got low price type of fiber optic connectors . You can shop wholesale type of fiber optic connectors from type of fiber optic connectors wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like type of fiber optic connectors promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in type of fiber optic connectors reviews or comparison shop by browsing by type of fiber optic connectors price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion