0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale two stock- Online Buy Low Price two stock Lots on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-YL

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-BU

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-RD

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  4. For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 1 meter | XDACBL1M

    For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 1 meter | XDACBL1M

    SKU: XDACBL1M

    Regular Price: $32.00

    Special Price: $30.00

    ● In Stock > 200pcs

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 3 meters | XDACBL3M

    For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 3 meters | XDACBL3M

    SKU: XDACBL3M

    Regular Price: $46.00

    Special Price: $40.00

    ● In Stock: 50~100pcs

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

    SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

    Regular Price: $96.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    Out of stock

    ● In Stock < 10pcs
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  7. For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 5 meters | XDACBL5M

    For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 5 meters | XDACBL5M

    SKU: XDACBL5M
    $65.00

    ● In Stock: 50~100pcs

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] +  [SFP+ DAC]  Kit1#

    [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] + [SFP+ DAC] Kit1#

    SKU: WG-X520-DA2-KIT1

    Regular Price: $219.00

    Special Price: $173.99

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (Compatible for intel X520-DA2)
    1x SFP+ DAC Cable 3 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  9. [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] +  [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit2#

    [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] + [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit2#

    SKU: WG-X520-DA2-KIT2

    Regular Price: $229.00

    Special Price: $184.99

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (Compatible for intel X520-DA2)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ SR
    1x LC-LC OM3 patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  10. [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] +  [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit3#

    [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] + [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit3#

    SKU: WG-X520-DA2-KIT3

    Regular Price: $279.00

    Special Price: $214.00

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (Compatible for intel X520-DA2)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ LR
    1x LC-LC SMF patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale two stock from Cheap two stock Lots, Buy from Reliable two stock Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find two stock at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of two stock! We’ve also got low price two stock . You can shop wholesale two stock from two stock wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like two stock promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in two stock reviews or comparison shop by browsing by two stock price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion