0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale too or to much- Online Buy Low Price too or to much Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. 1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1510=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1510nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. 1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1610=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1610nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. 1470nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1470=

      1470nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1470=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1470=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1470nm) dual-channel OADM(with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 1570nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1570=

      1570nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1570=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1570=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1570nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 1530nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1530=

      1530nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1530=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1530=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1530nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port | WDM-1300-1550-S=

      Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port | WDM-1300-1550-S=

      SKU: WDM-1300-1550-S=C
      $266.00

      ● Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port, and a network port to multiplex or demultiplex 1300-nm channels with CWDM or any 1550-nm channels

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1490=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1490nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1590=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1590nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1550=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1550nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale too or to much from Cheap too or to much Lots, Buy from Reliable too or to much Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find too or to much at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of too or to much! We’ve also got low price too or to much . You can shop wholesale too or to much from too or to much wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like too or to much promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in too or to much reviews or comparison shop by browsing by too or to much price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion