0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale today in 2 min- Online Buy Low Price today in 2 min Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
    $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
    $780.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale today in 2 min from Cheap today in 2 min Lots, Buy from Reliable today in 2 min Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find today in 2 min at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of today in 2 min! We’ve also got low price today in 2 min . You can shop wholesale today in 2 min from today in 2 min wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like today in 2 min promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in today in 2 min reviews or comparison shop by browsing by today in 2 min price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion