0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale to the max- Online Buy Low Price to the max Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 85 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DM01
      $32.00

      ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DS01
      $33.00

      ●Distance optional: 25KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      SKU: COV-G03-SFP
      $35.00

      ●SFP Port
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. QSFP to Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) Cable, 1-Meter(3.3ft)

      QSFP to Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) Cable, 1-Meter(3.3ft)

      SKU: CAB-8644/QSFP-P1M
      $35.99

      ● 30AWG
      ● Impedance = 100 Ohms
      ● Up to 10 Gbps transfer rate per channel
      ● Fully compliant to the latest QSFP MSA (Multi-Source-Agreement) and the latest SAS3.0 Learn More
    5. QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

      QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      SKU: COV-GM01
      $47.00

      ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      SKU: COV-GM03
      $49.00

      ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. COV-SF05M, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP +1*MMF Port)

      COV-SF05M, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP +1*MMF Port)

      SKU: COV-SF05M
      $49.00

      Out of stock

      ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 1*MMF Port
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 60-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 60-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      SKU: WG-T-505

      Regular Price: $58.80

      Special Price: $49.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    10. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      SKU: COV-GS03
      $52.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 85 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale to the max from Cheap to the max Lots, Buy from Reliable to the max Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find to the max at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of to the max! We’ve also got low price to the max . You can shop wholesale to the max from to the max wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like to the max promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in to the max reviews or comparison shop by browsing by to the max price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion