0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale to corporate- Online Buy Low Price to corporate Lots on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

    HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

    SKU: WG-T-F0109

    ● Extend up to 30M/ 100ft for 1080p
    ● Signaling rater up to 1.65Gbps for 1080p
    ● Follow the standard of IEEE- 568B
    ● Compact size
    ● HDCP compliant Learn More
  2. LBMPO-OM3-12

    12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: LBMPO-OM3-12
    $25.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  3. 12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: LBMPO-OS2-12
    $30.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Single-mode OS2 9/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China
    Learn More
  4. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  5. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale to corporate from Cheap to corporate Lots, Buy from Reliable to corporate Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find to corporate at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of to corporate! We’ve also got low price to corporate . You can shop wholesale to corporate from to corporate wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like to corporate promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in to corporate reviews or comparison shop by browsing by to corporate price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion