0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale this is the end- Online Buy Low Price this is the end Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 63 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

      HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

      SKU: WG-T-F0109

      ● Extend up to 30M/ 100ft for 1080p
      ● Signaling rater up to 1.65Gbps for 1080p
      ● Follow the standard of IEEE- 568B
      ● Compact size
      ● HDCP compliant Learn More
    5. QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-LB0

      Regular Price: $29.90

      Special Price: $19.90

      ● 0 ohm
      ● For Switch, NIC self testing
      ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles
      Learn More
    6. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-502

      Regular Price: $31.19

      Special Price: $25.99

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    7. 4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 1-Meter (3.3 ft)

      4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 1-Meter (3.3 ft)

      SKU: CAB-8644-8088-1M

      Regular Price: $66.00

      Special Price: $29.00

      External 4x Mini-SAS to HD Mini-SAS Hybrid Cable - [30 AWG] - 6 Gbps SAS 2.1 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    8. 2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

      2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

      SKU: CLEP-250

      Regular Price: $44.00

      Special Price: $32.50

      ●FC/SC/ST/E2000 Cleaner Pen universal 2.5mm
      ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
      ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
      ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

      1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

      SKU: CLEP-125

      Regular Price: $44.00

      Special Price: $32.50

      ●LC/MU Cleaner Pen universal 1.25mm
      ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
      ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
      ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. QSFP to Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) Cable, 1-Meter(3.3ft)

      QSFP to Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) Cable, 1-Meter(3.3ft)

      SKU: CAB-8644/QSFP-P1M
      $35.99

      ● 30AWG
      ● Impedance = 100 Ohms
      ● Up to 10 Gbps transfer rate per channel
      ● Fully compliant to the latest QSFP MSA (Multi-Source-Agreement) and the latest SAS3.0 Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 63 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale this is the end from Cheap this is the end Lots, Buy from Reliable this is the end Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find this is the end at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of this is the end! We’ve also got low price this is the end . You can shop wholesale this is the end from this is the end wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like this is the end promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in this is the end reviews or comparison shop by browsing by this is the end price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion