0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale the xs- Online Buy Low Price the xs Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Internal Mini SAS to 4 SATA,0.5-Meter

      Internal Mini SAS to 4 SATA,0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/4x-SATA-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

      SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-SX

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $10.99

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF

      SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-LX

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $12.99

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-DAC-1M, compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1 m

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-DAC-1M, compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1 m

      SKU: QFX-SFP-DAC-1M

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-DAC-1M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    5. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      SKU: AXS85-192-M3

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 300-Meter Learn More
    6. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-SR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 300 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-SR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 300 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

      SKU: QFX-SFP-10GE-SR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. MiniSAS HD to 4x SATA,0.5-Meter

      MiniSAS HD to 4x SATA,0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8643/4x-SATA-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-DAC-3M, compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 3 m

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-DAC-3M, compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 3 m

      SKU: QFX-SFP-DAC-3M

      Regular Price: $43.00

      Special Price: $22.99

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-DAC-3M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 3-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    9. Internal Mini SAS to 4xSAS 29pin(power),0.5-Meter

      Internal Mini SAS to 4xSAS 29pin(power),0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/8482-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-DAC-5M, compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 5 m

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-DAC-5M, compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 5 m

      SKU: QFX-SFP-DAC-5M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $28.99

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-DAC-5M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 5-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale the xs from Cheap the xs Lots, Buy from Reliable the xs Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find the xs at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of the xs! We’ve also got low price the xs . You can shop wholesale the xs from the xs wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like the xs promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in the xs reviews or comparison shop by browsing by the xs price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion