0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale the way of men- Online Buy Low Price the way of men Lots on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

    SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

    SKU: CAB-SFP-LB0
    $18.90

    ● 0 ohm
    ● For Switch, NIC self testing
    ● Power Consumption Option
    ● Internal Attenuation Option

    ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles Learn More
  2. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SFP
    $18.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● SFP Transceiver not included
    ● Extends distance: up to 100km (depends on SFP Transceiver)
    ● Temperature range: -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  3. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20
    $23.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual SC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● Transceiver included
    ● Extends distance up to 20km
    ● Temperature range: -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  4. LBMPO-OM3-12

    12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: LBMPO-OM3-12
    $25.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  5. 12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: LBMPO-OS2-12
    $30.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Single-mode OS2 9/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China
    Learn More
  6. A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20A/A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20B
    $51.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Single SC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● Transceiver included
    ● Extends distance up to 20km
    ● Temperature range: -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  7. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

    SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A10M (Over Stock)

    Regular Price: $220.00

    Special Price: $108.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 2~4 days

    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    Notice: To compatible with Intel, SFP+ passive cable must be 1~3 meters (3m included) with awg24, other lengths please choose Active SFP+. Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale the way of men from Cheap the way of men Lots, Buy from Reliable the way of men Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find the way of men at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of the way of men! We’ve also got low price the way of men . You can shop wholesale the way of men from the way of men wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like the way of men promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in the way of men reviews or comparison shop by browsing by the way of men price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion