0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale the vision- Online Buy Low Price the vision Lots on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

    USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

    SKU: WGC4-E0507

    ● High speed transfer files up to 5Gbps
    ● Support USB3.0, USB2.0
    ● Support Hard drive capacity over 2TB
    ● Support Sata-II, Sata-I Learn More
  2. QLA2460

    QLA2460

    SKU: QLA2460
    $96.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. QLA2462

    QLA2462

    SKU: QLA2462
    $173.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 4Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
    $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. FH590

    FH590

    SKU: FH590
    $403.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4GB single channel PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel host bus adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. 42D0491

    42D0491

    SKU: 42D0491
    $460.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8GB Single Port PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. FF340, Dell 8GB HBA

    FF340

    SKU: FF340
    $527.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4GB dual channel PCI-E Fibre Channel host bus adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. 42D0500

    42D0500

    SKU: 42D0500
    $652.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8GB 8Gb/s Fibre Channel (FC) Dual-port PCI-E
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  10. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
    $780.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale the vision from Cheap the vision Lots, Buy from Reliable the vision Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find the vision at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of the vision! We’ve also got low price the vision . You can shop wholesale the vision from the vision wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like the vision promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in the vision reviews or comparison shop by browsing by the vision price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion