0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale the new 40- Online Buy Low Price the new 40 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 19 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Type-C 3.1 to RJ45 Adapter, High speed Ethernet 10/ 100/ 1000M Gigabit, 23CM, White

      Type-C 3.1 to RJ45 Adapter, for Ethernet 10/ 100/ 1000M

      SKU: WG-T-F0404

      ● Support New Macbook 12"
      ● High speed Ethernet up to 1000Mbps
      ● Compatible with OS x Win8
      ● Mini size and elegant Learn More
    2. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

      SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A10M (Over Stock)

      Regular Price: $220.00

      Special Price: $108.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days

      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      Notice: To compatible with Intel, SFP+ passive cable must be 1~3 meters (3m included) with awg24, other lengths please choose Active SFP+. Learn More
    3. MiniSAS Y Cable, 1-Meter

      MiniSAS Y Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: SAS (SFF-8088) to (2) SAS (SFF-8088) Y Cable01
      $140.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

      QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
      $192.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 1530nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1530=

      1530nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1530=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1530=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1530nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1490=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1490nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1590=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1590nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1550=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1550nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1510=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1510nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1610=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1610nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 19 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale the new 40 from Cheap the new 40 Lots, Buy from Reliable the new 40 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find the new 40 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of the new 40! We’ve also got low price the new 40 . You can shop wholesale the new 40 from the new 40 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like the new 40 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in the new 40 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by the new 40 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion